Kapping
|
Staður
|
Heima
|
Úti
|
Úrs.
|
---|---|---|---|---|
Mánadagur 29. apríl 2024
|
||||
Sørvágur
|
||||
Tórshavn
|
||||
Skála
|
||||
Runavík
|
||||
Argir
|
||||
Streymnes
|
||||
Hoyvík
|
||||
Týsdagur 30. apríl 2024
|
||||
Streymnes
|
||||
Leirvík
|
||||
Tórshavn
|
||||
Runavík
|
||||
Skála
|
||||
Fríggjadagur 3. mai 2024
|
||||
Sandur
|
||||
Klaksvík
|
||||
Toftir
|
||||
Leygardagur 4. mai 2024 (Í dag)
|
||||
Toftir
|
15:00
|
|||
Streymnes
|
18:00
|
|||
Klaksvík
|
18:30
|
|||
Tórshavn
|
13:30
|
|||
Vágur
|
13:30
|
|||
Hoyvík
|
16:00
|
|||
Sørvágur
|
13:00
|
|||
Klaksvík
|
14:30
|
|||
Miðvágur
|
14:30
|
|||
Trongisvágur
|
15:00
|
|||
Vágur
|
15:30
|
|||
Sunnudagur 5. mai 2024
|
||||
Fuglafjørður
|
15:00
|
|||
Tórshavn
|
17:00
|
|||
Tórshavn
|
12:15
|
|||
Runavík
|
13:00
|
|||
Skála
|
14:00
|
|||
Norðragøta
|
15:00
|
Nr. | Felag | D | MM | S |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Víkingur | 4 | 23 | 10 |
2. | KÍ | 4 | 6 | 10 |
3. | NSÍ | 4 | 22 | 9 |
4. | HB | 4 | 7 | 6 |
5. | B36 | 4 | 6 | 6 |
6. | FC Hoyvík | 4 | -16 | 4 |
7. | Skála ÍF | 4 | -20 | 1 |
8. | TB/FCS/Royn | 4 | -28 | 0 |
Nr. | Felag | D | MM | S |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Víkingur | 7 | 18 | 21 |
2. | HB | 7 | 10 | 18 |
3. | KÍ | 7 | 9 | 15 |
4. | NSÍ | 7 | 4 | 12 |
5. | B36 | 7 | 3 | 11 |
6. | 07 Vestur | 7 | -1 | 11 |
7. | Skála ÍF | 7 | -2 | 7 |
8. | EB/Streymur | 7 | -4 | 4 |
9. | B68 | 7 | -12 | 1 |
10. | ÍF | 7 | -25 | 1 |
Nr. | Leikari | Mál |
---|---|---|
1. | Heidi Sevdal | 8 |
2. | Jensa Tórolvsdóttir | 6 |
3. | Helga Mikkelsen | 5 |
4. | Lena Olsen | 5 |
5. | Mona Rasmusdóttir | 5 |
6. | Astrid Mittfoss | 4 |
7. | Brá Zakariasardóttir | 4 |
8. | Durita Hummeland | 4 |
9. | Lea Lisberg | 4 |
10. | Fridrikka Clementsen | 3 |
Nr. | Leikari | Mál |
---|---|---|
1. | Páll Klettskarð | 9 |
2. | Petur Knudsen | 6 |
3. | Áki Samuelsen | 5 |
4. | Finnur Justinussen | 5 |
5. | Poul Kallsberg | 5 |
6. | Marius Kryger Lindh | 4 |
7. | Ejvind Mouritsen | 3 |
8. | Emil Pedersen | 3 |
9. | Filip Brattbakk | 3 |
10. | Géza Dávid Turi | 3 |